In our 23rd year of operation!

                   Official Website of W5CGC - US Coast Guard Amateur Radio Club

Affilated with CGC Ingham Museum ARC.

SSB Net Podcasts

Home

About Us

Contact Us

This Week's SSB Net Log

This Week's CW Net Log

USCG Amateur Radio Club Registration & Update Form

USCG Amateur Radio Club Officers and By-Laws

USCG Amateur Radio Club Members

CW Operators Assn Members

Original ZUT Numbers List

CW Operators Assn Website

CGC Ingham Museum ARC

In Memoriam - AD4PT



Updated  April 4, 217 1712 CDT

 

Coast Guard CW Operators Association - ZUT


Last Updated on April 4, 2017.  Please send updates to ZUT699 and ZUT1286
 
ZUT # FIRST NAME   LAST NAME CITY ST RATE/RANK CALL SIGN
1 William L Gulledge Roscommon MI RM1-x  
8 John(Jack)   Cunniff Neptune Beach FL RMCM-Ret  
10 Carolynn   Davis Wilmington  NC RMCS-Ret  
11 Ted E Davis Sun City W. CA CWO  
17 Daniel   McClung Mashpee MA RMC  
23 Marvin L Rhodes Atlanta GA RM2-x  
30 William B Shaw Springfield VA CWO3-Ret  
46 Robert D Royds Jackson ME RMCM-Ret  
56 Charles   Rhodes Dover DE RMC  
68 James W Gilliam Warwick NY RM1-x  
69 Kenneth J Ritchie Lakehills TX RM1-Ret  
69 Kenneth J Ritchie Lakehills TX RM1-Ret  
70 Hank   Roesing Waco TX CWO3-Ret KL7XN
72 James R Blair Jr Northport AL RMC-Ret  
93 Jack   Beith Carriere MS CWO3-Ret K5WNU
94 James W Smith Toccoa GA LT-Ret  
104 Robert W Schneider Gordon GA RMC-Ret  
105 Wallace L Buero Jr Brownsville TX RMC  
111 Alan   Jackson Long Beach  CA RMCM-Ret  
120 Dick   Levesque Puryear TN RMC  
138 Phil   Ellia Weymouth MA CDR Ret  
145 Charles (DOUG)   Stevens Gretna LA RMCS-Ret  
166 Paul  J Swisher Roanoke AL LT-Ret  
171 Leonard   Renquin Palm Harbor FL CWO4  
176 Dave   Meadows Dumfries VA Capt-Ret (x-RM)  
178 Glenn A Mushett Anchorage AK RMC-Ret  
180 James E Satterwhite Louisburg NC RMC-Ret  
192 James A Blake Richmond KY RM1-X  
193 Richard G Larnard Methuen MA RM2-x  
203 John D Bergeson Placerville CA RMC-Ret  
209 Jim    Thomas Milton Freewater  OR RM1-X  
213 David G Johnson Oklahoma City OK LT-Ret AD5MH
216 Richard A Perkins Redmond OR RM2-x WA7SNY
228 Neal   Brasel East Peoria IL RMC  
243 Ottis C Leonard Homosassa FL CWO3-Ret  
244 S. C Abernethy W. Palm Beach FL x-RM1  
252 Don E Gardner High Point NC RMCS-Ret  
253 Tom   Wurz Eatonville WA CWO4-Ret K7VW
262 John   Potts Crownville MD RM1/LCDR KB3VHX
263 Bobby R Padgett Nashville TN RMCM-Ret  
282 Charles G Watson Dalton GA RM2-x  
291 James B Clark Jr Ft. Worth TX RM1  
297 Maxwell B Ferrill Bradenton FL CWO4-Ret  
304 Paul  R Vanderslice Woodbridge VA RMCM-Ret  
306 L. G. Vrana Fremont NE RMCM-Ret  
311 Chet   Moore Chesapeake VA RMCS-Ret N6ZO
316 W. (Wink) C Mintz Little river SC RMC-Ret N4GJ
324 Alton (Smitty) R Smith South Berwick ME RMC-Ret  
333 Jim   Miltier Kailua HI RMCS  
338 Jesse w Jackson Marietta GA RMCM-Ret  
343 Rod R Christian Spokane WA RMCM-Ret  
345 Bill   Jones Sunset Beach NC CWO4-Ret  
347 Martin  J Healy Vero Beach FL RM2-X  
348 William "Bill"   Braithwaite Blackfoot ID RM3-x W4NML
367 Frank   Warren Sr Rio Rancho NM RMCS-Ret AB5WJ
369 Raymond  T Willis Havana FL RM1-Ret  
419 Pat   Monahan Port Angeles WA RMCS  
422 Lonny S Johnson Colton OR RMCS-Ret N7CGI
434 Kim B Lawton North Kingstown RI RM2-x  
442 Robert E Jones Tupper Lake NY CWO-Ret  
447 Roger A Garlow Newport News VA    
464 Jack E Brown Port Angeles WA RMCM  
473 Michael T Kreynus Midlothian VA RMCS-Ret  
479 James J Canfield Naples ME RMC-Ret  
480 Wade   Lankford Valley Center KS RM2-X  
481 Fred  A Siegel Arlington TN CWO4-Ret  
509 William W Leitch Jr Lodge SC RM2-x W4RUX
518 Ronald J Root Bushnell FL RMC-Ret  
531 Mark K Henderson Shelton WA RMC AA7CG
536 Joseph D Wright Jr. Olathe KS CWO3-Ret  
549 Doak    Walker Juneau AK RMC-Ret  
551 Arthur W Riker Ponte Vedra Beach FL RMCM-Ret  
553 Russell E Macomber Orange City FL RMCS-Ret  
563 Robert  E Sanders Macon GA CWO4 WA4NMD
566 Robert L Hood Temple GA LT  
581 Carl T. Johnson  Auburndale FL LCDR-Ret N3TJ
592 Gene   Selke Lake Mills WI RM2-X  
600 Monte D Ray Yuma AZ RMC-rET  
614 Ray   Sanford Griffin GA CWO4-Ret K7VA
619 Ron   Hudson Virgina Beach VA CWO4-Ret  
625 Gary  (Dutch) E Wright Sr. La pine OR RM1-M/Sgt  
630 Richard   LaPolice Centrailia IL RMCM  
639 Dennis D Shirrel Livingston TX RMC-Ret K7DCG
666 Richard (Rich)   Wieseckel McKees Rocks PA RMCM  
669 Andrew  Nance New Bern  NC RMC-RET  
670 Gale B Feick Anaheim CA CWO4-Ret  
686 Glenn H Lambert Marysville WA RMCM-Ret  
690 Wink T Wingender Glen Burnie MD RMCM-Ret  
691 Jay  V Goff West Deptford NJ RMCS-Ret  
696 Jefferey D Ellison Mechanicsburg PA LCDR  
697 Bob   Schweikert Harrington DE CWO N4NMK
699 Andrew F Scharf Topeka KS CWO2 Ret N0DLO
702 Fred C Goodwin Port Angeles WA LT-Ret  
703 Michael A Ruszczyk Harpswell ME Captain  
725 John W O'Shea Cliftwood Beach NJ RM2-x  
729 Robert A Kovach Green Cove Springs FL RM2-X KJ4UGE
731 R. P Carlson Bridgewater MA x-RM2(BOSN4 USCGR) N1POO
736 Jack L. Sprague Milton FL LCDR-Ret  
740 William H Briard Hanson MA RMC  
741 Dave E Riffle Blaine WA RMC-Ret  
742 Donna J Hansen MARANA AZ RM2-x  
772 Wesley   Leach Lexington Park MD ATN2(AC)-X  
788 Michael G Cavett Port Townsend WA Capt  
800 Ronald  D Russell Towanda PA RM2-x WD3F
801 James B Huffman Sr Bellingham WA RMCS-Ret K7GVM
835 Robert J Fraser Camden NC RMCM-Ret  
846 John D LaBelle Banning CA RM2-X N7XN
847 Ralph E Breschini Lakewood OH RM1-Ret W8BHJ
855 F (Jim) J Ewing Paradise CA CWO4-Ret WA6FGG
866 Danny H McCabe California City CA RM2-x  
868 Gary J Hansen MARANA AZ RMCS-Ret  
875 Charles R Whittingstall Groton CT RM2-X  
876 Guy O Dunklee Jr Oklahoma City OK RM2-X  
883 Rajah   Grady Deep Run NC RMCS  AG4HR
884 Robert A Warbutton Northport FL CWO4 Ret  
949 George E Peters Newtown CT RM3-x  
955 Gerald  M Stone Lambertiville MI RMCM-Ret  
956 Doug   Campbell Seattle WA RMCM-Ret  
958 Boyd L Jewett Tucson AZ CWO-3 Ret  
968 Michael D Sanders Mt Vernon MO RM2-X  
975 Mike   Lachman Laguna Woods CA RMCM-Ret  
977 Ed   Piascik Cleveland TX    
982 R G Brown Wasilla AK RM2-x  
983 John P McGrory Moriarity NM RM1-Ret  
994 William L Duncan Yuba City CA RM2-X WA6OHP
1003 Thomas P White Vero Beach FL    
1010 Robert E Wigley Brevard NC RMCS-Ret  
1019 George P Ingraham Reno  NV RMCM/TTCM/OSCM NO7DB
1039 Lupe   Malchoff San Antonio TX RMCS-Ret  
1044 James C Elliott Gambrills MD RM2-X KA3UNQ
1057 Robert  E Shahan Clemmons NC RM1-x N4IXX
1074 Joseph L Thomas Sr. Louisville KY RMCM-Ret AB4YE
1094 Leonard J Defenbaugh Gaylord MI RM2-X  
1100 John A Christie New Bern  NC RMC-Ret KI4EPZ
1102 James  L Sweet Oregon City OR RM1-x  
1106 Richard L Lods Elkton FL RMCM AL7DH
1108 Milt R Goetsch Minocqva WI RM1-X  
1122 Michael P Lee Reno NV    
1156 Richard l Banke Salisbury MD RMCS  
1162 Dain   Webster Mill Creek WA IVCM-Ret KG7AXH
1180 Allen  P Swicinski Hopatcong NJ RM2-x  
1185 Bruce H Giunta Cabot AR RM2-x W5VYH
1206 Edward R Galbraith Clermont FL RM1-Ret  
1217 Charles   Duvall Dallas GA RMCS  
1224 Frederick   Wahl Pleasanton CA RM2-x KK6PR
1262 Robert W Williams Fairfax VA Capt  
1276 James R Yount Lynnwood WA RMC-Ret  
1277 Don   Cline Calgary AB RM1-x  
1278 Charles W Lindenberg Friday Harbor WA RM3-x  
1281 James D Oss Wakeeney KS RM2 AA0PP
1282 David L DeGeorge North Port FL RMCM-Ret  
1283 Doug (Pete) R Peterson Columbia  KY CWO  
1284 Robert J Spera Wise VA RM1 W2EUU
1285 Don J Lastine Chattanooga TN RM2-x  
1286 Richard  J Anderson Southlake TX RM2-x KE7A
1287 Rick F McCusker Sacramento CA RM2-X WF6O
1290 Lee A Morris Urbandale,  IA ETCM-Ret  
1291 John R Smith Akroin OH RM2-x  
1293 Arlie W Albeck Bainbridge Island WA RM2-x KA7DZS
1294 James R Allen Chesapeake VA RMCS-Ret WT4R
1295 Henry J Beaudette Virginia Beach VA RMC-Ret KF4VWZ
1296 Robert E Bonville Jr Green Valley AZ RM2-x  
1296 Robert E Bonville Jr Green Valley AZ RM2-x  
1298 Richard D Brucker Cramerton NC CWO-Ret  
1299 Fred(Bud) G Cooney Charleston RI LCDR Ret  
1300 Steve   Culmer Bristow OK RM3/c  
1306 William F Dixon Loxley, AL RMCM-Ret  
1308 Ted   Fischer Montpelier VT CWO4-Ret  
1309 Michael G Garbe Petoskey MI TCC-Ret  
1312 Howard   Gettle Rohnert Park CA CWO-Ret  
1314 Martin    Grozinski Flemington NJ CWO4-Ret W2CG
1315 Timothy H Harris Petaluma CA CWO3-Ret AD6KB
1317 David  L Jack Elk Grove IL CW1  
1318 William F Kortlang Sun City W. AZ CWO4-Ret  
1319 Albert R Krouser Elkhart IN RMCM-Ret  
1320 C R Leisy Melbourne FL CDR Ret W4OOH
1321 Jerry M Lentz Longview TX LT-Rt N4KI
1322 Bob   Loreng Ridgewood NY RM2-x  
1323 George A Lucchi Phoenix AZ CRM-x W6NVN
1324 Vernon   Mann Woodbridge VA Lt  
1325 George A Manning Pembroke MA RMCM K1CG
1327 Ray   McCoy Irving TX RM2-x N5CGS
1330 Dale   Osborn Alameda CA TCC-Ret  
1333 Lawrence  A Polito Oakland CA RMCS-Ret  
1341 Ralph G Sproston Farminton NM LT-Ret W5TCF
1342 Patric W Tackett Torrance CA CWO2 Ret  
1344 Russ   Truedson Glendale AZ RM2-x  
1346 Thomas G Wagner Cherry Hill NJ RMC-Ret  
1350 Richard   Hartman Alexandria VA Captain  
1352 Rita A Ponton Lynnwood WA RMCM  
1354 James J Donahue East Dennis MA RMC Ret  
1354 James J Donahue East Dennis MA RMC Ret  
1357 Thomas J Dobson Micco FL RM3-X  
1358 Leonard M Goodwin Cedar Park TX RM2-x  
1359 Andy   Ehrlicher Oakland IL RM1-x  
1359 Andy   Ehrlichger Oakland IL RM1-x  
1360 Jay    McLean Haleiwa HI RM2-x  
1361 Daniel D Mees Forsyth MT RMCM-Ret  
1367 Stephen   Annett Revillo SD RMCM-Ret  
1368 Kenneth C Berg Bremerton WA RM3-x N3GN
1369 Sam F Binkley III Juneau AK RMCM-Ret KL7SAM
1372 Donald F Epler Kihei HI ACRM-Ret  
1373 Hillard   Gabrilove Rochester NY RM2-X  
1374 Adolph E Galonski Durham ME LT/RMC KC1W
1375 Chuck    Gerhart Salado TX RM1-Ret  
1377 Ray   Kuhlman Titusville FL RM2-X  
1379 Dusty   Morris Tempe AZ ET1-x  
1383 L W Peterson Fort Worth TX RMC  
1384 Ray M Quinn Homestead FL RMCM-Ret  
1385 Kirby Randall Stockton  CA ARM 1/C  
1387 Terry W Sherwood Kirkland WA TCCM  
1388 Robert   Stanford Anderson SC RM3-x  
1389 Denice    Stoops Bolinas CA RM2-x KI6BBR
1392 Stan    Watts Rancho Cordova CA RM3-x  
1393 Arthur R Whittum Manassas VA LCDR  
1394 Richard Wight Omaha AR CAPT (X-RMC) W7BKY
1397 Claude   Robinson Sr McLean VA CHRELE W2-Ret  
1400 Edward A McCarthy Layfayette NJ RM1-x W1YT
1402 Mike J Brewer Spokane Falls WA xRM3/C  
1402 Paul   Goeke Galveston TX CRT  
1404 Ralph Evans Keizer OR ARM 1/C  
1405 Dennit    Golden East Bangor PA RM2-x KA3APO
1407 Henry   Lacabanne Van Nuys CA RM1-Ret W6BPA
1408 Marc   Bratton Menifee CA x-RM1  
1409 Raymond   Matlosz Reedsburg WI RM1-X  
1410 Horace   Paul Sanford FL CRM-x  
1411 Andrew   Sloto Dunmore PA ETC   
1412 Kenneth F Stephan Rockledge FL CRM-Ret  
1413 Marv   McCamy Wenatchee WA x-RM2  
1414 Paul E MILLER Elizabeth City NC CWO4-Ret  
1415 Harry E Swank Largo FL RMC-Ret  
1416 Charles F Engelke Williams Bay WI x-RM3  
1419 David M Holland Bellefontaine OH RM2-x K8YLL
1420 Eldon L Odom Baird TX x-RM2  
1427 Jay A Schmidt Norton MA RM3-x  
1428 Herb   Anderson Centennial CO RMC K0HEA
1429 Patrick F Ballante Pearblossom CA x-RM2 K6HL
1431 C W. Collins Falmouth MA LCDR  
1432 Garret   Conklin Alameda CA RM2-X KJ6GEC
1437 John   Ralph Alvin TX RMC-Ret  
1438 Fredrick J Riley Tuckerton NJ RMC-Ret KD2BOP
1439 Donald C Rodner Columbus NJ RM2-x  
1440 Larry   Wynn Minden NV ARM2/c  
1443 James P Joyce Eastpoint FL CWO4-Ret  
1445 James M Davis Tillamook OR RMC-Ret AA7AZ
1446 John H Johnson East  Palatka FL RMCS-Ret  
1448 Norma J McGowan Carmichael CA RM2/c  
1449 Conrad   Von Blankenburg Torrance CA RM2-x  
1453 Willard H Dubord Green Valley AZ CRM N7XF
1454 Tom   Feeney Ormond Beach FL RM1-x  
1455 L V Frith West Monroe LA RMCS-Ret  
1456 David   Haire Mobile AL RMC-Ret  
1459 Daniel   Koch Coconut Creek FL TCC  
1460 Fredric L Lincoln Albany NY RM1-x  
1462 Glenn   MacMillen Lake View  NY RM2-x  
1463 Bob    Marzen Jim Thorpe PA RM1 K3PWR
1465 Patrick  M McCarthy Veradale WA RM2-x  
1469 Carl   Olson mobile al CWO3-Ret WB5ATR
1470 Ralph R Perkins Auburn ME RMC  
1472 Robert  R Righter Rising Fawn GA   WB4ZVU
1475 Dale A Umholtz Waldorf MD RM1  
1478 Alan   Walters Boerne TX AL2 K5NOF
1481 Dale A Windon Ona WV RM2  
1484 James R Ferguson Dickson TN RMCS/CWO2  
1485 Gary   Dorgay Greenfield WI RM1-X  
1488 B. J.   Ferguson Jasper GA RM2-x  
1489 Vincent W Patton Alexandria VA MCPOCG  
1491 James   Harmon Swanville MN RMC-Ret  
1493 Harry    Train Jr Toledo  OH RMC-Ret  
1496 Roger W Janosek Coppell TX RM1-x WB5IJJ
1498 James C Norton Dulles  VA RM2-x KG2QB
1502 Bernard W Schuyler Palmer AK RMC-Ret  
1504 Robert D Dittman San Antonio TX CG AUX  
1505 Bill C Latimer Fernandina Beach FL RM2-X WA4DDH
1508 Virgil   Holcomb Whitehall NY    
1509 Elmer   Kornchuk Fort Fairfield ME RM2-x AA1OQ
1511 Peter K Debellis Auburn NY    
1512 John (Jack) E. Schoen Eau Claire WI RM2-x  
1514 Roland  H Starr Rohnert Park CA RMC  
1516 John S Farrington Orange CA CRM W6DGF
1519 Tom   Repstad Sheldon VT RM1  
1521 Ernest   Garcia Newbury Park CA RM2-x W4EG
1526 Michael H Mueller Dunedin FL RM2-X  
1528 Donald L Wilcox Calgary AB RM2-x VE6CG/VE6NMH
1530 Patrick M O'Brien Pekin IN RM1  
1531 Dennis A Parker Waynesboro MS RM3-X  
1533 Charles C Trombley Broken Arrow OK RM2-x K5CTM
1534 Ronald M Powers Hughesville PA RM2-x  
1535 Robert A Hunsick Sun Lakes AZ RM2-x  
1536 David H Ramsay Beverly Hills FL RM2-x/LCDR  
1537 Thomas B Breen Billings MT xRM2 WA7JBT
1538 Thomas P Lyons Annville PA RM1-P1  
1539 Roger   Langieri Brooksville FL RM2-x K4WIP
1540 Tanney   Oberg Baltimore MD RM1-X  
1541 Paul   Masvidal Albany OR RM1/ET1-Ret W7PCU
1542 Richard T Plume Presque Isle MI RM2-x  
1543 Larry J Jones Omaha NB RM2-x  
1544 James C Jones Mobile AL RM1-P1-x  
1545 Louis Bakula South Paris ME RM2-x  
1546 Ron   Wires Miramar FL    
1547 Douglas A Donley Auburn NH OSC Ret  
1548 Michael F Thompson Jacksonville FL RM2-x  
1549 Thomas  C Megargle The Villages FL RM2-x KF4ZIA
1550 Dennis   Hurchalla Perkasie PA RM2-x  
1551 Donald Estok Everett WA CWO4-Ret N7LQ
1552 Edgar J Lambert III Elizabeth City NC RM2-x K4YF
1553 Richard E Morris Chesapeake VA CWO-Ret  
1554 Jack   Burnam Westfield NJ RM2-x  
1555 Robert  A Krayer levittown PA RM2-x  
1556 William A Mancini Gray ME    
1557 Rayburn H Gibson Hillsboro AL RM1-ret  
1558 Clarence D Bonner Virginia Beach VA LT  
1559 Philip    McNish LeRoy NY RM3-x  
1560 Donald R Biggie Kenmore NY RM3-x  
1561 Steven  A Pedersen Peaks Island ME RM3-x  
1562 Grant   Combs. Sparks NV RM2-x  
1563 Thomas C Small Tampa FL CWO2-Ret  
1564 Terry T. Filer Lodge SC RM2-x  
1565 Jack   Giralico Louisville KY RM2-x  
1566 Charlie   Brogdon Bartow FL CWO-RET  
1567 Larry J Gispert Tampa FL RM2-x KR4X
1569 Alan C Zack Henderson NV CWO-Ret  
1570 Robert  J Kern Ketchikan AK RM2-X KL7NC
1571 Curtis D Law Kodiak AK CWO3-Ret AL7LQ
1572 Eric   Simmons Petaluma CA TCC/ITC- Ret KB6YNO
1574 Jose E Garza San Diego CA LCDR USN-Ret AB6RM
1575 Charles E Lanham Louisville KY RM2/AL2  
1576 Wayne N Newkirk Jacksonville FL x-RM2-P1  
1578 Paul   Krueger Murray KY RMCM-Ret  
1579 David M Cleary Nokomis FL RM1-X  
1580 Chandler N Caughie Olympia WA RM1-X W7EST
1581 Vincent H Currie Cumming GA RM2-x  
1582 Tom E Workman Lewiston ID RMC-Ret  
1583 Jerald L Klein Ouray CO RM2-X WA0QMQ
1584 John J Miller East Stroudsburg PA RM2-x W3DHO
1585 Roger L Morgan Lisbon NY RM2-x WB2ZIY
1585 Ronald  W Scott Memphis TN RM3-x  
1587 Larry   Miller Allentown PA RM2-x NR3R
1588 Jim   Bufford Dallas TX RMCM-Ret  
1589 Marshall G.  Gregory III York PA RM3-X  
1590 Jesse   Glitten Wheatland MO RM2-X W0NHH
1591 Billy  G Parker Kansas City  MO RM3-X K0NV
1592 Derrald   Lewis Bellevista AR ATC-Ret W5CG
1593 Robert  E Parker Bemus Point NY RM1-x  
1594 Kevin   MacDonald Cutchogue NY RM2-x W2ZRA
1595 Paul A Little Port St Lucie FL RMC-Ret K1FIR
1596 George G Dobos Panama City FL RM2-X  
1597 Norm  P Stewart Concrete WA LCDR-Ret w6nim
1599 Michael   Payne Pt. Reyes Sta CA RM2-x KJ6QYI
1600 Dennis   Lavertu Chichester NH RM2-x K1NMF
1601 Craig M Nicholson Mount Hood OR Capt K7VEW
1602 Michael W Ray Hoauiam WA RM2-x  
1603 Eugene    Suslowicz Eustis FL AL2 AD4UB
1604 Tom   Morgan Newalla OK CWO4-Ret WQ5O
1605 Rodney L Boyd Wylie TX LT/CWO3  
1606 Bruce S Elliott Rohnert Park CA RMC-Ret  
1607 Nathan  J Derr Greentown PA LCDR-Ret  
1608 Robert R Bryers Rio Rancho NM TCC-Ret   
1609 Donald W Dipple Destrehan LA RMCS-Ret  
1610 Victoria (Vikki)   Bryers Rio Rancho NM OSC-RET  
1611 Joe   Riordan El Segundo  CA RM2/CDR  
1612 Ronald    Brahm walnut Creek CA CDR  
1612 Bernard (Bernie)   Merrifield DesMoines WA RM2-x  
1614 John  Z Alexander Lady Lake FL x-RM2 W2DFW
1616 Lois   Bouton Rogers AR RM3-X  
1617 Earl  E Williams Yacalt WA RMC-Ret WA7PEA
1618 J. carl   Newell Loganville GA USN RM1  
1619 Ernest "allan"   Brown Sr Rockinghaam NC RM2-X W4EAB
1621 Robert E Penney Shalimar FL cow3 KA6WKI
1622 Darryl   Davis Wilmington  NC RM3-X  
1623 Richard   Gibilisco Omaha NE RM1-x NE0J
1624 William E Hoge Henderson NV RM3-X K7WEH
1625 Jim   Meister Tucson AZ RM1-x  
1627 Philip  J Cook Manchester MO RM2-x  
1650 Cliff   Moyer Redmond WA RM1-Ret  
1677 Marc E Chicoine APO  AE X-RM3 WC1X
  F. (Bob) R Sheehan Schenectady NY RM2-x  
  John(Jack)   Cunniff Neptune Beach FL RMCM-Ret  
  George   Datz Fremont CA RM2-x  
  Andrew G Burkart Blue Mounds WI RM2-X  
  Joe   Hedges Franklinton LA    
  Edward A Herrick Lambertiville MI CWO4  
  Jack   Mullennex Elkins WVA    
  Donald   Prahst Brooklyn Heights OH RM2-X N8AHG
  Ron    DeGarmo Wasilla AK RM2-X  
  John B Lalley Red Bank NJ RM1-X  
  Jim  N Elliott Vilonia AR RMC  
  Timothy L Felder Framingham MA    
  Benjamin A Governale Phoenix MD CDR Ret  
  Brian J Kelly Middletown RI OS1